Luana Milano Girl 3286008207
Sara Bella Siracusa Girl 3533690483
Karina Girl Karlsruhe Girl 004915145497168
Amira Stoccarda Girl 004915755090279
Giulia Lady Wetzlar Girl 004915163092458
Lorena Rios Lugano Girl 0041762468765
Asia Cuneo Girl 3314864513












