Rosalie Aosta Girl 3883575192
Gül Augusta Girl 00491634502992
Adelina Kassel Girl 004915163609915
Aylin Karlsruhe Girl 004915171891550
Ambra Moore Lecce Girl 3515915190
Alessia Hag Novara Girl 3804937252
Xenia Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915175105548












