Class Maria Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915212938882
Manola Trieste Girl 3392107030
Daniela G Civitanova Marche Girl 3514947304
Meri Johana Cosenza Girl 3274921970
Lady Maria Friedrichshafen Girl 004917622860267
Marina Olbia Girl 3510278141
Niky Prada Aosta Girl 3668913860












