Alisa Stoccarda Girl 004915166773441
Alice Girl Wetzlar Girl 004915171120094
Giovanna Stoccarda Girl 004915175159618
Gaby Sweet Esslingen Sul Neckar Girl 004915129722000
Victoria New Fulda Girl 004915219350999
Daphne Brasiliana Alessandria Girl 3931337935
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752












