Vicktoria Cagliari Girl 3348636457
Veronika Hott Catanzaro Girl 3792370859
Class Maria Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915212938882
Chiara Brasiliana Hott Cuneo Girl 3509137266
Lucy Girl Lugano Girl 0041767629482
Alexa Maintal Girl 00491630062061
Sofia Ludwigsburg Girl 004915211925275












