Jenny Karlsruhe Girl 004915171798902
Isabella Brasile Torino Girl 3478625184
Caroline Ravenna Girl 3508668489
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Laura Bulgari Perugia Girl 3209191708
Sara Hott Latina Girl 3288944599
Silvia Rossi Genova Girl 3459494264












