Sofia Siena Girl 3511378600
Lily Amburgo Girl 00491636812985
Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644
Lucia Ravenna Girl 3508846009
Jessi Düsseldorf Girl 00491636847267
Stella Gold Ancona Girl 3512887794
Luana Brasileira Brescia Girl 3391014384












