Karlita Prinz L'aquila Girl 3500578526
Doreen Messina Girl 3508987128
Kalina Sofia Girl 00359879242930
Alessia Hag Novara Girl 3804937252
Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523
Manola Trieste Girl 3392107030
Lady Jessica Baden-baden Girl 004915214648234












