Amira Stoccarda Girl 004915755090279
Aisha Hott Sanremo Girl 3444555681
Thais Aus Brasiliana Oberdrauburg Girl 004368864185856
Penelope Hott Isernia Girl 3446329351
Gabriela Stoccarda Girl 004915225985215
Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551
Elena Mentone Girl 3332302003












