Laura Carioca Foggia Girl 3288060031
Miriam Italiana Catania Girl 3338592265
Vivian Lux Prato Girl 3398121206
Mireia Cuneo Girl 3934725716
Maya Hott Torino Girl 3793558407
Lady Julia Stoccarda Girl 004915129427365
Rebecca Girl Lugano Girl 0041779619717












