Marinella Gucci Barletta Girl 3391777530
Jessica Franz Reggio Calabria Girl 3382062748
Elena Class Kassel Girl 004915210778559
Masha Alessandria Girl 3511636402
Graice Nuoro Girl 3446234115
Mariana Hott Roma Girl 3510050376
Luisa Miele L'aquila Girl 3273979079












