Karen Carvalho Trieste Girl 3453594287
Penelope Pesaro Girl 3533188695
Isabel Colombiana Firenze Girl 3493240739
Aysha Siracusa Girl 3331717064
Giovanna Stoccarda Girl 004915175159618
Miriam Italiana Catania Girl 3338592265
Susi Darmstadt Girl 004915256429848












