Angelica Faliero Italiana Londra Girl 3928076020
Diana Cagliari Girl 3508293586
Sabrina Cam Albenga Girl 3533199698
Moira Roma Girl 3803880750
Lady Larissa Kitzingen Girl 004916092918663
Rebeka Class Karlsruhe Girl 004917659570190
Safira Hott Sondrio Girl 3420400432












