Safira Hott Sondrio Girl 3420400432
Noemi Jolie Messina Girl 3509980479
Delia Stoccarda Girl 004915146913064
Sofia Polska Reggio Calabria Girl 3482205355
Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822
Deutsche Melina Francoforte Girl 004915166033739
Vaioleth Trento Girl 3294458550












