Aliss Fulda Girl 004915166367749
Joy Blond Brindisi Girl 3292899362
Silvia Rossi Genova Girl 3459494264
Kelly Brasiliana Pisa Girl 3509974822
Chantal Sweet Larnaca Girl 0035796101758
Luci Amburgo Girl 004915217871586
Kelly Suez Pescara Girl 3479183104












